Programma - Schijndel / De Wit

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 feb 8:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-2JM
11 feb 8:30 Den Dungen JO9-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1
11 feb 8:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-3 Rhode/VSB JO9-3
11 feb 8:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-4 BMC JO9-3
11 feb 8:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-1 SBC JO8-1JM
11 feb 8:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-3 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4
11 feb 8:45 Schijndel/DE WIT MO8-1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO8-1
11 feb 9:00 Heeswijk JO11-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-5
11 feb 9:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 Schijndel/DE WIT MO11-2
11 feb 9:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-6 Rhode/VSB JO11-4
11 feb 10:00 Erp JO11-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1JM
11 feb 10:00 SV Olland JO8-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-5
11 feb 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT G1JM SV De Braak G3
11 feb 10:15 UDI'19/CSU JO13-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1
11 feb 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-5 Bladella JO13-3
11 feb 10:15 Boxtel JO11-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3JM
11 feb 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-4JM ELI JO11-2
11 feb 10:15 Heeswijk JO8-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2
11 feb 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT MO11-1 Boxtel MO11-1
11 feb 10:30 Avanti'31 JO9-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-2
11 feb 10:30 Avanti'31 JO8-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-4
11 feb 11:00 RKKSV JO13-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4
11 feb 11:30 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2JM DAW Schaijk JO15-2JM
11 feb 11:30 B.V.V. JO15-2JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JM
11 feb 11:30 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1
11 feb 11:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1
11 feb 11:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-3 SV Unitas'59 JO13-4JM
11 feb 12:00 Olympia'18 G2 Schijndel/DE WIT G2JM
11 feb 13:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-3 Mariahout JO17-1JM
11 feb 13:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1 Avesteyn JO15-1
11 feb 14:15 SV BLC JO17-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4
11 feb 14:30 SJO DEES/Vessem JO17-1JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1
11 feb 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1 Eijsden JO19-1
11 feb 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-4 Acht JO19-2
11 feb 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT MO20-1 Nemelaer MO20-1 (9-tal)
11 feb 15:15 Berghem Sport JO17-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2
11 feb 15:30 Boxtel JO19-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-3JM
11 feb 17:00 Schijndel/DE WIT O23-1 SV Venray O23-1
12 feb 9:30 Avanti'31 5 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 5 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 Nulandia 6 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon)
12 feb 10:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 (zon) Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 (zon)
12 feb 10:00 Heeswijk 8 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 8 (zon)
12 feb 10:00 Vorstenbossche Boys 6 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 10 (zon)
12 feb 10:00 Schijndel/DE WIT VR2 (zon) Erp VR1 (zon)
12 feb 10:30 Mariahout 3 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 4 (zon)
12 feb 11:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 2 (zon) EGS'20 2 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 (zon) Boskant 35+2 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 6 (zon) Boerdonk 2 (zon)
12 feb 14:30 Olympia'18 1 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!