Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
19 mei 19:30 A.M.M. van Acht Boskant 35+1 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 (zon)
19 mei 19:30 L. Verhoeven Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 9 (zon)
19 mei 20:00 M.C.A. Velthuis Schijndel/DE WIT VR2 (zon) Rhode/VSB VR1 (zon)
21 mei 08:30 A. Poodt SCG'18 JO11-3 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1JM
21 mei 08:45 Boxtel MO10-2 Schijndel/DE WIT MO10-1
21 mei 08:45 Wilhelmina JO10-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO10-2JM
21 mei 08:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-1 HVCH JO8-2
21 mei 08:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-3 SV BLC JO9-3
21 mei 08:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2 Wilhelmina JO8-2
21 mei 09:00 BMC JO9-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-1
21 mei 09:00 SBC JO9-5JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-4
21 mei 09:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-2 BMC JO9-2
21 mei 09:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO10-1 Geldrop JO10-3JM
21 mei 09:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO10-3JM Rhode/VSB JO10-5
21 mei 09:15 ASV'33 JO8-2JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-5JM
21 mei 10:00 Woenselse Boys JO12-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO12-1JM
21 mei 10:15 P. van de Rijt Schijndel/DE WIT G1JM Sparta'25 G1
21 mei 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-4JM Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5
21 mei 10:15 SBC JO11-3JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3JM
21 mei 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-2JM Wilhelmina JO11-2
21 mei 10:15 Boxtel JO8-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-3
21 mei 10:15 Avesteyn JO8-1JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-4
21 mei 11:30 Jong Brabant JO15-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JM
21 mei 11:30 M. de Vroomen Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2JM Avanti'31 JO15-2
21 mei 11:30 H.J.M. Glas Helvoirt JO13-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM
21 mei 11:45 Anoniem Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-3JM BMC JO13-3
21 mei 11:45 T. Schouten Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 Rhode/VSB JO13-1JM
21 mei 13:15 H.F. van Breugel Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-3 Emplina JO17-4
21 mei 13:15 P. Ptak Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1 DBS JO15-1
21 mei 14:30 ATC '65 O23-1 Schijndel/DE WIT O23-1
21 mei 15:00 S.G. Woudstra Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 RKVVO JO17-2
21 mei 15:00 M.C.A. Velthuis Schijndel/DE WIT MO19-1 Nulandia MO19-1
21 mei 15:00 T. Glaap Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2
21 mei 15:00 A.J.A. Poorts Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1 DVG JO19-1
21 mei 15:00 J.G.M. van den Meerendonk Sparta'25 JO17-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1
21 mei 15:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-4 Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-3JM
22 mei 10:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) Rhode/VSB 7 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 SCMH 5 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 7 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 WEC VR1 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT VR2 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 T. Schouten Schijndel/DE WIT 8 (zon) RKVV Keldonk 3 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 Bavos VR1 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 6 (zon) Irene 4 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Boskant 3 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 5 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Avanti'31 2 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 2 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 M van Helvoort Erp 5 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 4 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 R. van Veghel Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1 (zon) Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 W Groenendaal Schijndel/DE WIT 10 (zon) Heeswijk 9 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 H.F. van Breugel Schijndel/DE WIT 3 (zon) Bruheze 2 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 K.D. Walthuis Schijndel/DE WIT 1 (zon) DSC 1 (zon)
24 mei 20:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 (zon) Vorstenbossche Boys 5 (zon)
24 mei 20:00 Venhorst VR1 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT VR2 (zon)
24 mei 20:00 HVCH JO17-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-2
24 mei 20:00 Festilent 2 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 2 (zon)
25 mei 18:30 L.C.F. Vink Brabantia JO15-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1
25 mei 19:00 Avesteyn JO12-1JM Schijndel/DE WIT JO12-2JM
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!