Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
22-05-2022 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
22-05-2022 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
7 - 3 |
|
22-05-2022 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
3 - 0 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
15-05-2022 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
6 - 2 |
|
15-05-2022 |
EVVC 7 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
2 - 7 |
|
12-05-2022 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
12-05-2022 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
12-05-2022 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Avanti'31 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
24-04-2022 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
1 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
24-04-2022 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
5 - 3 |
|
24-04-2022 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Heeswijk 6 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
2 - 7 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
WEC 4 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
0 - 2 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Avanti'31 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
10-04-2022 |
EVVC 7 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
0 - 7 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
03-04-2022 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
0 - 9 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
03-04-2022 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Avanti'31 8 |
2 - 0 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Heeswijk 6 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
0 - 10 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
27-03-2022 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
27-03-2022 |
EVVC 7 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
WEC 4 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
20-03-2022 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
5 - 0 |
|
20-03-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Avanti'31 8 |
3 - 1 |
|
20-03-2022 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
1 - 3 |
|
20-03-2022 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
20-03-2022 |
EVVC 7 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
0 - 6 |
|
13-03-2022 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
1 - 8 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
5 - 4 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
WEC 4 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
06-03-2022 |
EVVC 7 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
2 - 1 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
20-02-2022 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
20-02-2022 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
- |
|
20-02-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
5 - 2 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Heeswijk 6 |
EVVC 7 |
6 - 2 |
|
13-02-2022 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Avanti'31 8 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
3 - 6 |
|
06-02-2022 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
0 - 1 |
|
30-01-2022 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
WEC 4 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
8 - 2 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
3 - 7 |
|
12-12-2021 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
Avanti'31 8 |
5 - 2 |
|
12-12-2021 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Heeswijk 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
12-12-2021 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
12-12-2021 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
12-12-2021 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
12-12-2021 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
WEC 4 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
05-12-2021 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
3 - 0 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
05-12-2021 |
EVVC 7 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
28-11-2021 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
4 - 1 |
|
28-11-2021 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
28-11-2021 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
28-11-2021 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Avanti'31 8 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
2 - 4 |
|
21-11-2021 |
EVVC 7 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
07-11-2021 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
Heeswijk 6 |
6 - 0 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
2 - 7 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
EVVC 7 |
6 - 4 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Avanti'31 8 |
2 - 0 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
0 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
31-10-2021 |
EVVC 7 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
0 - 0 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
3 - 5 |
|
17-10-2021 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
17-10-2021 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Avanti'31 8 |
EVVC 7 |
5 - 1 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
17-10-2021 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
WEC 4 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
10-10-2021 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
Avanti'31 8 |
1 - 0 |
|
10-10-2021 |
EVVC 7 |
Heeswijk 6 |
5 - 1 |
|
03-10-2021 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Avanti'31 8 |
Heeswijk 6 |
5 - 1 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
DVG 4 (zon) |
2 - 7 |
|
03-10-2021 |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
EVVC 7 |
4 - 2 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Heeswijk 6 |
Nulandia 8 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) |
Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon) |
9 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 (zon) |
Avanti'31 8 |
6 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 (zon) |
Avesteyn 4 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
26-09-2021 |
DVG 4 (zon) |
UDI'19/CSU 12 |
1 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
EVVC 7 |
WEC 4 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|